Crescent Beach Swim Club                       17/07/2013 - 20:53PM
                      CBSC B Meet - 17/07/2013                      
 
 Event 60  Boys Div 2 50 Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bernard, Sam           S2 B4                  55.55      59.08  
  2 Lee, Jordan            S2 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:02.22  
  3 Pang, Sean             S2 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:06.41  
  4 Enns, Noah             S2 B4                1:05.83    1:07.82  
  5 Pratt, Graeme          S2 B4                1:14.30    1:11.58  
  6 Konrad, Riku           S2 CRB-FS                 NT    1:20.56  
  7 Bhatti, Suleiman       S2 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:22.97  
  8 Ure, Oscar             S2 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:30.24  
  9 Wheeler, Tytan         S2 B4                1:29.47    1:33.17  
 -- Saunders, Owen         S2 CRB-FS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Glanville, James       S2 CRB-FS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Reinheimer, Nathan     S2 CRB-FS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Loge, Isaac            S2 Wrasa-FS               NT         DQ  
 -- Kurtenacker, Aidan     S2 Tritons-FS             NT         DQ  
 -- Breure, Tyson          S2 Tritons-FS        1:10.22         DQ  
 -- Drummond, Mackenzie    S2 Tritons-FS        2:03.42         DQ  
 -- Kupillas, Jordan       S2 B4                1:27.10         DQ  
 -- Shinger, Jonah         S2 Tritons-FS        1:27.21         DQ  
 -- Gibson, Thomas         S2 CRB-FS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Habiballah, Yassin     S2 Sunfish-FS             NT         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Darby           S2 Tritons-FS             NT         DQ  
 -- Bonikowsky, Jacob      S2 Stingrays-FS           NT         DQ  
 -- Angus, Michael         S2 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS  
 -- Stroud, Jack           S2 CRB-FS                 NT         NS