Crescent Beach Swim Club                       17/07/2013 - 20:53PM
                      CBSC B Meet - 17/07/2013                      
 
 Event 57  Girls Div 1 50 Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gray, Sara             S9 Stingrays-FS      1:07.48    1:06.44  
  2 VanMarrewyk, Danica    S1 Stingrays-FS      1:10.35    1:07.09  
  3 Bouchey, Riley         S1 Stingrays-FS      1:13.61    1:09.81  
  4 Saito, Taylor          S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:11.59  
  5 Lee, Reya              S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:15.07  
  6 Choong, Ellie          S1 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:17.83  
  7 He, Janey              S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:17.87  
  8 Olver, Jorja           S1 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:18.74  
  9 Garrison, Cadence      S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:19.83  
 10 Zed, Alexandra         S1 Stingrays-FS           NT    1:21.01  
 11 Anderson, Katie        S1 B4                1:36.33    1:22.54  
 12 McCabe, Adalyn         S1 Stingrays-FS      1:41.96    1:25.21  
 13 Van Breemen, Claire    S1 Stingrays-FS      1:30.07    1:26.38  
 14 Apelo Cruz, Sydney     S1 CRB-FS                 NT    1:26.65  
 15 Cooke, Natalie         S1 CRB-FS                 NT    1:28.34  
 16 Andru, Hillary         S1 Stingrays-FS      1:26.44    1:28.88  
 17 Bolton, Nicola         S1 Stingrays-FS           NT    1:36.30  
 18 Ure, Harriet           S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:36.99  
 19 Gibson, Alice          S1 Tritons-FS             NT    1:53.19  
 20 Gibbs, Maya            S1 Tritons-FS        2:22.04    2:13.48  
 -- Choong, Sophie         S9 Wrasa-FS               NT         DQ  
 -- Lu, Olivia             S9 Wrasa-FS               NT         DQ  
 -- Labao, Catherine       S1 Kigoos-FS              NT         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Claudia      S1 CRB-FS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Renfro, Jocelyn        S1 Kigoos-FS              NT         DQ  
 -- Maedel, Ashley         S1 Kigoos-FS              NT         DQ  
 -- Lang, Summer           S1 Wrasa-FS               NT         DQ  
 -- Gower, Maggie          S1 B4                1:47.46         DQ  
 -- Latheron, Kana         S1 B4                     NT         DQ  
 -- Doerksen, Madison      S1 Tritons-FS             NT         DQ  
 -- West, Abby             S1 B4                1:21.02         DQ  
 -- Kusel, Alexa           S1 B4                1:14.51         DQ  
 -- Gower, Sophie          S1 B4                1:37.72         DQ  
 -- Thomson, Faith         S1 B4                1:55.65         DQ  
 -- Millward, Tia Jacobs   S1 Stingrays-FS      1:27.90         DQ  
 -- McGee, Helena          S1 Stingrays-FS      1:18.11         DQ  
 -- Bonikowsky, Megan      S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         DQ  
 -- Bonville-Lefroy, Emmy  S1 Tritons-FS        1:42.82         DQ  
 -- Riggs, Makena          S1 Tritons-FS             NT         DQ  
 -- Edwardson, Chantelle   S1 B4                1:40.55         NS  
 -- de Bosch Kemper, Jasm  S1 CRB-FS                 NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Charlotte       S1 B4                2:15.02         NS  
 -- Stefanovic, Anka       S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS