Crescent Beach Swim Club                       17/07/2013 - 20:53PM
                      CBSC B Meet - 17/07/2013                      
 
 Event 45  Girls Div 1 50 Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maedel, Ashley         S1 Kigoos-FS              NT      57.06  
  2 McCabe, Adalyn         S1 Stingrays-FS        59.99    1:00.65  
  3 Saito, Taylor          S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:02.93  
  4 Lang, Summer           S1 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:04.32  
  5 Bouchey, Riley         S1 Stingrays-FS      1:01.09    1:04.88  
  6 McGee, Helena          S1 Stingrays-FS      1:06.60    1:05.10  
  7 Phillips, Claudia      S1 CRB-FS                 NT    1:05.53  
  8 Choong, Ellie          S1 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:06.14  
  9 Khan, Faith            S1 Tritons-FS        1:12.99    1:06.44  
 10 Labao, Catherine       S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:06.47  
 11 Van Breemen, Claire    S1 Stingrays-FS      1:03.52    1:06.64  
 12 Cooke, Natalie         S1 CRB-FS                 NT    1:07.20  
 13 Apelo Cruz, Sydney     S1 CRB-FS                 NT    1:07.28  
 14 Olver, Jorja           S1 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:07.77  
 15 Anderson, Katie        S1 B4                1:06.11    1:09.36  
 16 West, Abby             S1 B4                1:04.60    1:10.38  
 17 Bolton, Nicola         S1 Stingrays-FS           NT    1:11.54  
 17 Garrison, Cadence      S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:11.54  
 19 Gower, Sophie          S1 B4                1:12.85    1:12.00  
 20 Gray, Sara             S9 Stingrays-FS      1:04.43    1:12.87  
 21 Bonikowsky, Megan      S9 Stingrays-FS      1:08.75    1:13.82  
 22 VanMarrewyk, Danica    S1 Stingrays-FS      1:15.69    1:14.74  
 23 Kusel, Alexa           S1 B4                1:14.61    1:15.57  
 24 He, Janey              S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:15.70  
 25 Lee, Reya              S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:15.98  
 26 Doerksen, Madison      S1 Tritons-FS        1:24.10    1:16.16  
 27 Ure, Harriet           S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:17.49  
 28 Gibbs, Maya            S1 Tritons-FS        1:34.62    1:18.00  
 29 Bonville-Lefroy, Emmy  S1 Tritons-FS        1:37.89    1:24.03  
 30 Gibson, Alice          S1 Tritons-FS             NT    1:25.44  
 31 Lu, Olivia             S9 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:25.60  
 32 Latheron, Kana         S1 B4                1:54.95    1:30.48  
 33 Thomson, Faith         S1 B4                1:25.80    1:32.51  
 34 Gower, Maggie          S1 B4                1:38.19    1:38.32  
 35 Toor, Navpreet         S1 Sea Lions-FS           NT    2:32.00  
 -- Kwan, Allison          S9 Wrasa-FS               NT         DQ  
 -- Choong, Sophie         S9 Wrasa-FS               NT         DQ  
 -- Funke, Quinn           S1 CRB-FS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Millward, Tia Jacobs   S1 Stingrays-FS      1:07.52         DQ  
 -- Riggs, Makena          S1 Tritons-FS             NT         DQ  
 -- Zed, Alexandra         S1 Stingrays-FS      1:06.78         DQ  
 -- Renfro, Jocelyn        S1 Kigoos-FS              NT         DQ  
 -- Edwardson, Chantelle   S1 B4                1:30.99         NS  
 -- de Bosch Kemper, Jasm  S1 CRB-FS                 NT         NS  
 -- Stefanovic, Anka       S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Charlotte       S1 B4                1:23.45         NS