Crescent Beach Swim Club                       17/07/2013 - 20:53PM
                      CBSC B Meet - 17/07/2013                      
 
 Event 33  Girls Div 1 50 Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maedel, Ashley         S1 Kigoos-FS              NT      47.22  
  2 Bouchey, Riley         S1 Stingrays-FS        55.74      49.36  
  3 Zed, Alexandra         S1 Stingrays-FS        51.19      51.56  
  4 Saito, Taylor          S1 Sunfish-FS             NT      53.45  
  5 McGee, Helena          S1 Stingrays-FS        57.01      54.46  
  6 Phillips, Claudia      S1 CRB-FS                 NT      55.09  
  7 Doerksen, Madison      S1 Tritons-FS        1:16.88      55.13  
  8 Funke, Quinn           S1 CRB-FS                 NT      56.40  
  9 Kusel, Alexa           S1 B4                1:05.49      57.80  
 10 Lang, Summer           S1 Wrasa-FS               NT      57.83  
 11 Millward, Tia Jacobs   S1 Stingrays-FS      1:02.89      58.81  
 12 Khan, Faith            S1 Tritons-FS          56.75      59.25  
 13 Cooke, Natalie         S1 CRB-FS                 NT    1:00.31  
 14 Van Breemen, Claire    S1 Stingrays-FS        55.72    1:00.32  
 15 Bonikowsky, Megan      S9 Stingrays-FS        56.20    1:00.44  
 16 West, Abby             S1 B4                1:06.01    1:01.72  
 17 Garrison, Cadence      S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:02.65  
 18 McCabe, Adalyn         S1 Stingrays-FS      1:03.22    1:02.70  
 19 Mady, Isabella         S9 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:02.97  
 20 VanMarrewyk, Danica    S1 Stingrays-FS        59.31    1:04.87  
 21 Labao, Catherine       S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:05.07  
 22 Apelo Cruz, Sydney     S1 CRB-FS                 NT    1:05.32  
 23 Lee, Reya              S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:06.72  
 24 Lemaire, Sofia         S9 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:07.91  
 25 Olver, Jorja           S1 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:08.48  
 26 Lemaire, Sierra        S9 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:08.70  
 27 Gray, Sara             S9 Stingrays-FS        59.42    1:08.89  
 28 Gower, Sophie          S1 B4                1:08.95    1:10.46  
 29 He, Janey              S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:10.51  
 30 Bolton, Nicola         S1 Stingrays-FS      1:07.71    1:12.92  
 31 Ure, Harriet           S1 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:13.88  
 32 Renfro, Jocelyn        S1 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:15.96  
 33 Gibson, Alice          S1 Tritons-FS             NT    1:16.26  
 34 Lu, Olivia             S9 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:17.04  
 35 Choong, Sophie         S9 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:19.35  
 36 Gower, Maggie          S1 B4                1:34.81    1:19.53  
 37 Thomson, Faith         S1 B4                1:21.40    1:19.65  
 38 Riggs, Makena          S1 Tritons-FS             NT    1:19.72  
 39 Bonville-Lefroy, Emmy  S1 Tritons-FS        1:18.53    1:21.01  
 40 Gibbs, Maya            S1 Tritons-FS        1:31.04    1:31.56  
 41 Kwan, Allison          S9 Wrasa-FS               NT    1:35.03  
 42 Latheron, Kana         S1 B4                1:44.65    1:42.22  
 43 MacNeil, Ava           S1 Tritons-FS             NT    1:58.02  
 44 Toor, Navpreet         S1 Sea Lions-FS           NT    2:07.00  
 -- Wong, Keira            S1 CRB-FS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Charlotte       S1 B4                1:31.20         NS  
 -- Edwardson, Chantelle   S1 B4                1:14.89         NS  
 -- Dupuis, Emma           S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS  
 -- Stefanovic, Anka       S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS