Crescent Beach Swim Club                       17/07/2013 - 20:53PM
                      CBSC B Meet - 17/07/2013                      
 
 Event 32  Boys Div 1 25 Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nygard, Josh           S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      34.73  
  2 Stewart, Daniel        S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      37.72  
  3 Muir, Elliott          S1 CRB-FS                 NT      37.83  
  4 Mady, Julien           S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      43.08  
  5 Penz, Nicky            S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      43.55  
  6 Chapieski, Kyle        S9 Sunfish-FS             NT      44.49  
  7 Skinder, Joseph        S9 Nswc Marlins-VD        NT      46.50  
  8 Labao, Aden            S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      47.02  
  9 Spata, Jacob           S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      49.24  
 10 VanMarrewyk, Ethan     S9 Stingrays-FS           NT      49.91  
 11 Penz, Alex             S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      57.72  
 12 Pham, Tai              S9 Kigoos-FS              NT    1:07.16  
 13 Dodds, Cooper          S9 Stingrays-FS           NT    1:07.73  
 14 Drummond, Austin       S9 Tritons-FS        1:04.54    1:10.11  
 15 Lefroy, Hudson         S9 Tritons-FS             NT    1:11.73  
 16 Doerksen, Jonathan     S9 Tritons-FS             NT    1:15.89  
 17 He, Sunny              S9 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:19.61  
 18 Bayley, Evan           S9 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:23.33  
 19 Oclarino, Noah         S9 Sunfish-FS             NT    1:59.55  
 -- Glanville, Finn        S1 CRB-FS                 NT         NS  
 -- Nelson, Blake          S1 CRB-FS                 NT         NS  
 -- Dupuis, Rhys           S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS  
 -- Holz, Alexander        S9 Kigoos-FS              NT         NS  
 -- Angus, Andrew          S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS