Crescent Beach Swim Club                       17/07/2013 - 20:53PM
                      CBSC B Meet - 17/07/2013                      
 
 Event 31  Girls Div 1 25 Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scarth, Katie          S9 CRB-FS                 NT      27.75  
  2 Mady, Isabella         S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      30.76  
  3 Wong, Keira            S1 CRB-FS                 NT      31.46  
  4 Lemaire, Sofia         S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      32.07  
  5 Lemaire, Sierra        S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      32.51  
  6 Mackenzie, Taryn       S9 CRB-FS                 NT      33.79  
  7 Skinder, Anna Marie    S1 Nswc Marlins-VD        NT      34.01  
  8 Skinder, Abigail       S9 Nswc Marlins-VD        NT      35.26  
  9 Kim, Sidney            S9 Tritons-FS             NT      36.07  
 10 Nishi, Emi             S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      36.46  
 11 Gower, Isabelle        S9 B4                  33.42      37.80  
 12 West, Lucy             S9 B4                  42.41      37.94  
 13 Riggs, Adyssen         S9 Tritons-FS             NT      39.18  
 14 Buckley, Fern          S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      39.78  
 15 Maedel, Tiana          S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      41.85  
 16 Khan, Ella             S9 Tritons-FS             NT      42.33  
 17 Score, Skylar          S9 Tritons-FS             NT      44.25  
 18 Burt-Colgan, Lilah     S9 Stingrays-FS           NT      44.58  
 19 Hamm, Adison           S9 Sea Lions-FS           NT      45.65  
 20 Engelsjord, Quinn      S9 B4                     NT      47.28  
 21 Craig, Keira           S9 Kigoos-FS              NT      47.98  
 22 Clowers, Sarah         S9 Tritons-FS             NT      51.36  
 23 Macneil, Lauren        S9 Tritons-FS        1:13.45      52.19  
 24 Thomas, Jemma          S9 B4                1:05.24      53.20  
 25 Silver, Riely          S9 Sunfish-FS             NT      54.17  
 26 Chow, Kimberly         S1 Sea Lions-FS           NT    1:01.69  
 27 Leong, Lauren          S9 Stingrays-FS           NT    1:25.51  
 28 Dodds, Marley          S9 Stingrays-FS           NT    1:27.59  
 29 Shantz, Monica         S9 Stingrays-FS           NT    1:44.43  
 30 Cymbala, Maggie        S9 Sunfish-FS             NT    2:10.04  
 -- Andru, Lauren          S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS  
 -- Sever, Olivia          S9 Stingrays-FS           NT         NS